Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --Micro Gearbox Manufacturer for drive system
Verified Supplier

6 Years

Home > Micro Planetary Gearbox >

3.0V 64:1 Ratio Small Gear Reduction Boxes For Theater And Concert Lighting

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

3.0V 64:1 Ratio Small Gear Reduction Boxes For Theater And Concert Lighting

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWMD012012-64
Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5 000 pcs per day
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Rated Voltage : 3.0 V
Load Speed : 95 rpm
Load Current : 260mA
No Load Speed : 145 rpm
No Load Current : 75mA
Load Torque : 92gf.Cm
Rated Torque of Gear Box : 1,500gf.Cm
Gear Ratio : 64:1
Gearbox & Motor Dia : 12mm &12mm
Contact Now

3.0V 64:1 Ratio Small Gear Reduction Boxes For Theater And Concert Lighting

  • Model: ZWMD012012-64
  • Rated Voltage: 3.0 V
  • No Load Speed: 145 rpm
  • No Load Current: 75 mA
  • Rated Load Speed: 95 rpm
  • Rated Load Current: 260 mA
  • Rated Load Torque: 92 gf.cm
  • Rated Torque of Gear Box: 1,500 gf.cm
  • Instant Torque of Gear Box: 4,500 gf.cm
  • Overall Length L: 40.0 mm
  • Gear Box Length L1: 20.0 mm
We also have the following items with different gear ratio:
Manufacturers direct selling

ModelApplication ParametersRated Torque of Gear BoxInstant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmArpmmAgf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWMD012012-963.096756426015615.340.0150045009620.0
ZWMD012012-1443.064754226023423.015004500144
ZWMD012012-2163.043752826035134.415004500216
ZWMD012012-2563.036802426035434.743.82000500025623.8
ZWMD012012-3843.024801626053152.020005000384
ZWMD012012-5763.016801126079678.120005000576
ZWMD012012-8643.0118072601194117.120005000864
ZWMD012012-12963.078052601791175.6200050001296

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


2D Drawing

Application:

750

Audio and visual equipmentnotebook PC, camcorder, car DVD, kinescope DVD, car CD player, camera, digital camera, headphone stereo, cassette tape recorder and etc.
Household applicationelectric shaver, tooth brush, kitchen appliances, hair clipper, sewing machines, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, corn popper, scissor hair machine, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, coffee machine, whisk, intelligent closestool, Sweeping robot and etc.
Office automation equipmentOA equipment, scanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax, FAX paper cutter, computer peripheral, bank machine, Video conference and etc.
Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB,Car tail gate electric putter,power liftgate and etc.
Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy and etc.
Medical Applicationblood pressure meter, breath machine, Medical cleaning pump, Medical bed and etc.
Industrialsdisplay, flow control valves and etc.
Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver and etc.
Precision instrumentsmonitor, optics instruments,automatic vending machine and etc.
cosmetic tooleyebrow pencil, Electric threading knife,POWER PERFECT PORE, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.
Our Services
  • ODM & OEM
  • Gearbox design and development
  • Related technology support
Packaging & Shipping

1) Packing Details


packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing.

Or according to client's requirement.


2) Shipping Details


samples will be shipped within 10 days;

batch order leading time according to the actual situation.


Company Information

Shenzhen ZHAOWEI Machinery & Electronics Co., Ltd was established in 2001,We provide the total drive solution for customers from design, tooling fabrication, components manufacturing and assembly.

750.jpg

1) Competitive Advantages

  • 17+year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • We provide technical support from r&d, prototype, testing, assembly and serial production , ODM &OEM
  • Competitive Price
  • Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
  • Small Orders Accepted

2) Main Products


  • Precision reduction gearbox and its diameter:3.4mm-38mm,voltage:1.5-24V,power: 0.01-40W,output speed:5-2000rpm and output torque:1.0 gf.cm -50kgf.cm,

  • Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
  • Precise electromechanical motion module;
  • Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection.

Production&Equipment

.jpg

FAQ

1. Can you make the gearbox with custom specifications?

YES. We have design and development team, also a great term of engineers, each of them have many work years experience.

2.Do you provide the samples?

YES. Our company can provide the samples to you, and the delivery time is about 5-15days according to the specification of gearbox you need.

3.What is your MOQ?

Our MOQ is 2000pcs. But at the beginning of our business, we accept small order.

4. Do you have the item in stock?

I am sorry we donot have the item in stock, All products are made with orders.

5. Do you provide technology support?

YES. Our company have design and development team, we can provide technology support if you need.

6.How to ship to us?

We will ship the goods to you according to the DHL or UPS or FEDEX etc account you provide.

7.How to pay the money?

We accept T/T in advance. Also we have different bank account for receiving money, like US dollors or RMB etc.

8. How can I know the product is suitable for me?

Frist, you need to provide us the more details information about the product. We will recommend the item to you according to your requirement of specification. After you confirm, we will prepare the samples to you. also we will offer some good advances according to your product use.

9. Can I come to your company to visit?

YES, you can come to our company to visit at anytime, and welcome to visit our company.

10. How do contact us ?

Please send an inquiry .

Product Tags:

miniature planetary gearbox

      

micro brushed motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

3.0V 64:1 Ratio Small Gear Reduction Boxes For Theater And Concert Lighting Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)